MrJatt.is

Dil De Ameer by Nishan Singh Sandhu

Dil De Ameer
Song: Dil De Ameer
Artists: Nishan Singh Sandhu
Music: MixSingh
Lyrics: Nishan Singh Sandhu
Label: Jass Records
Released: 7 July 2018
Language: New Talent
Description : Dil De Ameer mp3 song by Nishan Singh Sandhu in album Dil De Ameer.
☁ Get This Song
Download in 320 kbps
Download in 128 kbps
Download in 64 kbps
FAQs About Dil De Ameer
Who sings Dil De Ameer?

Dil De Ameer is sung by Nishan Singh Sandhu.

Who wrote the lyrics of Dil De Ameer?

The lyrics of Dil De Ameer are written by Nishan Singh Sandhu.

Who composed the music for Dil De Ameer?

The music for Dil De Ameer is composed by MixSingh.

Which label released Dil De Ameer?

Dil De Ameer was released under the label Jass Records.

When was Dil De Ameer released?

Dil De Ameer was released on 7 July 2018.

Where can I download Dil De Ameer?

You can use the download options provided above to download Dil De Ameer.

Dil De Ameer Nishan Singh Sandhu Mp3 Single Song Download

Dil De Ameer by Nishan Singh Sandhu Download From Mr-Jatt

Dil De Ameer Punjabi Single Track Download