MrJatt.is

Diamond Boy by Ranveer Singh

Diamond Boy
Song: Diamond Boy
Artists: Ranveer Singh
Music: Asgar Ali
Lyrics: Shonki Bhamaddi
Label: Rizer Music
Released: 7 July 2018
Language: New Talent
Description : Diamond Boy mp3 song by Ranveer Singh in album Diamond Boy.
☁ Get This Song
Download in 320 kbps
Download in 128 kbps
Download in 64 kbps
♫ Recommended Songs
Crossover (Blame) (Ranveer Singh, Robin Nahar)
Royi Jaa (Ranveer Singh)
Mere Gully Mein (Divine, Ranveer Singh, more)
Kab Se Kab Tak (Ranveer Singh, Vibha Saraf)
Ek Hee Raasta (Ranveer Singh)
Doori (Ranveer Singh)
FAQs About Diamond Boy
Who sings Diamond Boy?

Diamond Boy is sung by Ranveer Singh.

Who wrote the lyrics of Diamond Boy?

The lyrics of Diamond Boy are written by Shonki Bhamaddi.

Who composed the music for Diamond Boy?

The music for Diamond Boy is composed by Asgar Ali.

Which label released Diamond Boy?

Diamond Boy was released under the label Rizer Music.

When was Diamond Boy released?

Diamond Boy was released on 7 July 2018.

Where can I download Diamond Boy?

You can use the download options provided above to download Diamond Boy.

Diamond Boy Ranveer Singh Mp3 Single Song Download

Diamond Boy by Ranveer Singh Download From Mr-Jatt

Diamond Boy Punjabi Single Track Download