MrJatt.is

College Gang by Eddie

College Gang
Song: College Gang
Artists: Eddie
Music: Jay Dev
Lyrics: Raj Fatehpur
Label: The World Records
Released: 13 March 2019
Language: Single Track
Description : College Gang mp3 song by Eddie in album College Gang.
☁ Get This Song
Download in 320 kbps
Download in 128 kbps
Download in 64 kbps
FAQs About College Gang
Who sings College Gang?

College Gang is sung by Eddie.

Who wrote the lyrics of College Gang?

The lyrics of College Gang are written by Raj Fatehpur.

Who composed the music for College Gang?

The music for College Gang is composed by Jay Dev.

Which label released College Gang?

College Gang was released under the label The World Records.

When was College Gang released?

College Gang was released on 13 March 2019.

Where can I download College Gang?

You can use the download options provided above to download College Gang.

College Gang Eddie Mp3 Single Song Download

College Gang by Eddie Download From Mr-Jatt

College Gang Punjabi Single Track Download