MrJatt.is

Casual Look by Amrit

Casual Look
Song: Casual Look
Artists: Amrit
Music: Gabru Muxic
Lyrics: Amrit
Label: Yaarvelly Productions
Released: 8 March 2022
Language: Single Track
Description : Casual Look mp3 song by Amrit in album Casual Look.
☁ Get This Song
Download in 320 kbps
Download in 128 kbps
Download in 64 kbps
♫ Recommended Songs
Akhiyan (Amrita Kaur)
Love Me Tomorrow (Sikander Kahlon, Amrit Randhawa)
Jagga Jatt (Amrit Saab)
Stackin (Amrit Randhawa)
Jeona (Amrit Randhawa)
Gustakhi (Amrit Randhawa)
FAQs About Casual Look
Who sings Casual Look?

Casual Look is sung by Amrit.

Who wrote the lyrics of Casual Look?

The lyrics of Casual Look are written by Amrit.

Who composed the music for Casual Look?

The music for Casual Look is composed by Gabru Muxic.

Which label released Casual Look?

Casual Look was released under the label Yaarvelly Productions.

When was Casual Look released?

Casual Look was released on 8 March 2022.

Where can I download Casual Look?

You can use the download options provided above to download Casual Look.

Casual Look Amrit Mp3 Single Song Download

Casual Look by Amrit Download From Mr-Jatt

Casual Look Punjabi Single Track Download