MrJatt.is

By Birth by Amrit Maan

By Birth
Song: By Birth
Artists: Amrit Maan
Music: Amrit Maan
Lyrics: Amrit Maan
Label: Bamb Beats
Released on: 29 January 2024
Language: Punjabi
Description : By Birth mp3 song by Amrit Maan in album Elite.
☁ Get This Song
Download in 320 kbps
Download in 128 kbps
Download in 64 kbps
♫ Recommended Songs
Saadi Gall (Amrit Maan)
Super Busy (Amrit Maan)
Rr (Amrit Maan)
Black Bull (Amrit Maan)
Siftaan (Amrit Maan, Jasmeen Akhtar)
Maavan Dheeyan (Amrit Maan)
FAQs About By Birth
Who sings By Birth?

By Birth is sung by Amrit Maan.

Who wrote the lyrics of By Birth?

The lyrics of By Birth are written by Amrit Maan.

Who composed the music for By Birth?

The music for By Birth is composed by Amrit Maan.

Which label released By Birth?

By Birth was released under the label Bamb Beats.

When was By Birth released?

By Birth was released on 29 January 2024.

Where can I download By Birth?

You can use the download options provided above to download By Birth.

By Birth Amrit Maan Mp3 Song Download

By Birth by Amrit Maan Download From Mr-Jatt

Elite Mp3 Songs