MrJatt.is

Bread And Butter by Wazir Patar

Bread And Butter
Song: Bread And Butter
Artists: Wazir Patar, Raja Kumari
Music: Wazir Patar
Lyrics: Manna Shahkot, Raja Kumari
Label: WAZIR PATAR
Released on: 4 September 2023
Language: Punjabi
Description : Bread And Butter mp3 song by Wazir Patar,Raja Kumari in album Street Knowledge.
☁ Get This Song
Download in 320 kbps
Download in 128 kbps
Download in 64 kbps
♫ Recommended Songs
Real Thoughts (Wazir Patar, Roop Bhullar, Kidjaywest)
Dhadhi Nation (Wazir Patar, Sikander Kahlon)
Majha To Malwa (Wazir Patar, Vijay Brar)
Love From 80s (Wazir Patar, Tricksingh)
Parche (Wazir Patar, Sambata, Hukam)
3:67 AM (Wazir Patar, Talhah Yunus)
FAQs About Bread And Butter
Who sings Bread And Butter?

Bread And Butter is sung by Wazir Patar,Raja Kumari.

Who wrote the lyrics of Bread And Butter?

The lyrics of Bread And Butter are written by Manna Shahkot,Raja Kumari.

Who composed the music for Bread And Butter?

The music for Bread And Butter is composed by Wazir Patar.

Which label released Bread And Butter?

Bread And Butter was released under the label WAZIR PATAR.

When was Bread And Butter released?

Bread And Butter was released on 4 September 2023.

Where can I download Bread And Butter?

You can use the download options provided above to download Bread And Butter.

Bread And Butter Wazir Patar Mp3 Song Download

Bread And Butter by Wazir Patar,Raja Kumari Download From Mr-Jatt

Street Knowledge Mp3 Songs