MrJatt.is

Biwi Ka Belan by Shaan

Biwi Ka Belan
Song: Biwi Ka Belan
Artists: Shaan
Language: Hindi Movies
Description : Biwi Ka Belan mp3 song by Shaan in album Shaadi Ka Laddoo.
☁ Get This Song
Download in 320 kbps
Download in 128 kbps
Download in 64 kbps
♫ Recommended Songs
Tu Ijazat De (Arshaan)
Sohna Sohni (Arshaan Basaati, Jasmeen Akhtar)
Mere Jinna Pyar (Arshaan)
Fragrance (Arshaan Basaati)
Game (Deepak Dhillon, Kulshaan Sandhu)
Dil Awaara Title Track (Shaan)
FAQs About Biwi Ka Belan
Who sings Biwi Ka Belan?

Biwi Ka Belan is sung by Shaan.

Where can I download Biwi Ka Belan?

You can use the download options provided above to download Biwi Ka Belan.

Biwi Ka Belan Shaan Mp3 Song Download

Biwi Ka Belan by Shaan Download From Mr-Jatt

Shaadi Ka Laddoo Mp3 Songs