MrJatt.is

Baba Nanak by Jenny Johal

Baba Nanak
Song: Baba Nanak
Artists: Jenny Johal
Music: Prince Saggu
Lyrics: Jenny Johal
Label: Loud Waves
Released: 3 November 2022
Language: Single Track
Description : Baba Nanak mp3 song by Jenny Johal in album Baba Nanak.
☁ Get This Song
Download in 320 kbps
Download in 128 kbps
Download in 64 kbps
♫ Recommended Songs
Putt Jam Te Lau (Prem Dhillon, Jenny Johal)
Izhaar (Jenny Johal)
Karma (Jenny Johal)
Unfolded (Jenny Johal)
Defender (Jenny Johal, Inderbir Sidhu)
0008 (Sidhu Moose Wala, Jenny Johal)
FAQs About Baba Nanak
Who sings Baba Nanak?

Baba Nanak is sung by Jenny Johal.

Who wrote the lyrics of Baba Nanak?

The lyrics of Baba Nanak are written by Jenny Johal.

Who composed the music for Baba Nanak?

The music for Baba Nanak is composed by Prince Saggu.

Which label released Baba Nanak?

Baba Nanak was released under the label Loud Waves.

When was Baba Nanak released?

Baba Nanak was released on 3 November 2022.

Where can I download Baba Nanak?

You can use the download options provided above to download Baba Nanak.

Baba Nanak Jenny Johal Mp3 Single Song Download

Baba Nanak by Jenny Johal Download From Mr-Jatt

Baba Nanak Punjabi Single Track Download