MrJatt.is

Att Goriye by Sourav

Att Goriye
Song: Att Goriye
Artists: Sourav
Music: Harshit Datta
Lyrics: Vish
Label: Divine Recordz
Released: 18 May 2017
Language: New Talent
Description : Att Goriye mp3 song by Sourav in album Att Goriye.
☁ Get This Song
Download in 320 kbps
Download in 128 kbps
Download in 64 kbps
♫ Recommended Songs
Changes (Sourav R Saini)
Gall Sun (Sourav Randhawa)
Ignore (Sourav Amrohi)
Keemat (Sourav Sharma)
Charcha (Sourav Amar)
Sargi (Sourav Butter)
FAQs About Att Goriye
Who sings Att Goriye?

Att Goriye is sung by Sourav.

Who wrote the lyrics of Att Goriye?

The lyrics of Att Goriye are written by Vish.

Who composed the music for Att Goriye?

The music for Att Goriye is composed by Harshit Datta.

Which label released Att Goriye?

Att Goriye was released under the label Divine Recordz.

When was Att Goriye released?

Att Goriye was released on 18 May 2017.

Where can I download Att Goriye?

You can use the download options provided above to download Att Goriye.

Att Goriye Sourav Mp3 Single Song Download

Att Goriye by Sourav Download From Mr-Jatt

Att Goriye Punjabi Single Track Download