MrJatt.is

Asan Jan Ke by Anwar Rafi

Asan Jan Ke
Song: Asan Jan Ke
Artists: Anwar Rafi
Music: Anwar Rafi
Lyrics: Anwar Rafi
Released on: 27 April 2016
Language: New Talent
Description : Asan Jan Ke mp3 song by Anwar Rafi in album Sachi Muchi Vol 13.
☁ Get This Song
Download in 320 kbps
Download in 128 kbps
Download in 64 kbps
♫ Recommended Songs
Wasta e Rab Da (Anwar Rafi)
Soch Ke Yaar Bana (Anwar Rafi)
Raatan Meriyan (Anwar Rafi)
Koi Nawan Lara La Ke (Anwar Rafi)
Kenu Haal Sunawa (Anwar Rafi)
Kali Kali Jan Dukh (Anwar Rafi)
FAQs About Asan Jan Ke
Who sings Asan Jan Ke?

Asan Jan Ke is sung by Anwar Rafi.

Who wrote the lyrics of Asan Jan Ke?

The lyrics of Asan Jan Ke are written by Anwar Rafi.

Who composed the music for Asan Jan Ke?

The music for Asan Jan Ke is composed by Anwar Rafi.

When was Asan Jan Ke released?

Asan Jan Ke was released on 27 April 2016.

Where can I download Asan Jan Ke?

You can use the download options provided above to download Asan Jan Ke.

Asan Jan Ke Anwar Rafi Mp3 Song Download

Asan Jan Ke by Anwar Rafi Download From Mr-Jatt

Sachi Muchi Vol 13 Mp3 Songs